Hubbard v. State, 535 S.W.3d 669, 2017 Ark. App. 636 (2017)
[…] Accordingly, we hold that the circuit court’s finding was not clearly erroneous.

Hubbard lastly argues that the circuit court’s finding that the resources available to him are not likely to rehabilitate him prior to his twenty-first birthday is clearly erroneous. He points out that the court found that “[t]here are facilities and programs available to the Defendant through the juvenile division of the Pulaski County [Cjircuit Court, but the Court finds they are not likely to rehabilitate the Defendant.” (Emphasis added.) He asserts that section 9-27-318(g)(7) requires the court to consider “[wjhether there are facilities or programs available to the judge of the juvenile division of circuit court.” (Emphasis added.) He claims that the judge of the juvenile division is not limited to the programs in the juvenile court. He further claims that the finding is clearly erroneous because there was evidence of an array of services that could rehabilitate him.