In re Eckard, 148 N.C. App. 541 (2002)
[…] The uncontradicted testimony and evidence *546from the court-ordered psychologist, DSS referred psychologist, DSS nurturing program coordinator, DSS social worker, and respondent mother does not support the findings and conclusions of the trial court. For these reasons, we find this case factually and legally distinguishable from Dula and Pope.

II. Evidence of Changed Conditions

N.C.G.S. § 7B-907(b) requires the trial court to consider “information from the parent, the juvenile, the guardian, any foster parent, relative or preadoptive parent providing care for the child, the custodian or agency with custody, the guardian ad litem, and any other person or agency which will aid in the court’s review.” The trial court must also consider any evidence of changed conditions. See Ballard, 311 N.C. at 715, 319 S.E.2d at 232 (in proceedings to terminate parental rights the trial court must consider any evidence of changed conditions in light of the evidence of prior neglect).