Kelley v. State, 103 Ark. App. 110, 286 S.W.3d 746 (2008)
[…] Id. at 288, 58 S.W.3d at 391.

Pursuant to Arkansas Code Annotated section 5-27-603(a)(2) (Repl. 2006), “A person commits computer child pornography if the person knowingly . . . [u] tilizes a computer online service, internet service, or local bulletin board service to seduce, solicit, lure, or entice or attempt to seduce, solicit, lure, or entice a child or another individual believed by the person to be a child, to engage in sexually explicit conduct.” In addition, pursuant to Arkansas Code Annotated section 5-27-306(a), a person commits the offense of internet stalking of a child if the person, being *115twenty-one or older, “knowingly uses a computer online service, internet service, or local internet bulletin board service to. . . [s] educe, solicit, lure, or entice an individual that the person believes to be fifteen (15) years of age or younger in an effort to arrange a meeting with the individual for the purpose of engaging in . . . [s] exual intercourse; [s]exually explicit conduct; or [d] eviate sexual activity as defined in § 5-14-101.” Deviate sexual activity is defined in Arkansas Code Annotated section 5-14-101(l)(A) and (B) (Repl. 2006) as, “the penetration, however slight, of the anus or mouth of a person by the